Pointed-Toe Dual-Cushion City Flats (Ecostitch™️ Flat Pro)
$119.00$149.00-20%
Get $50.00 off every $300.00!Join Now
Interest-free payment withoror
SN: shflatse2501150002
Flat Pro$149.00$119.00

Hot

Size: Please select size
35
35.5
36
36.5
37
37.5
38
38.5
39
39.5
40
40.5
41
41.5
42

Flat Pro
Built for all-day wear and effortless elegance, Flat Pro blends sneaker-like dual cushioning with a soft Lycra lip heel cup, breathable eco-materials, and our glue-free EcoStitch™ craftsmanship. Finished with an anti-slip outsole, it’s made for busy professionals who want both comfort and style—without compromise.
Pointed Toe 191g (Size EU 37, for One Shoe) Outstanding Dual-Cushion Construction for All-Day Comfort Marathon-Walking High-Elastic PU Insole POP-V™ Air Cushion Lip Heel Cup 2 Interchangeable Insoles for All Foot Shapes Unique Anti-Slip Texture Outsole Eco-Friendly Glue-Free Craftsmanship Eco-Friendly & Breathable Upper Machine Washable
Care Guide
Because we use durable upcycled materials in a strong knitted design, our machine-washable shoes or bags can fully withstand a cleaning cycle in the washer or a quick hand washing.
As for not-machine-washable shoes, we recommend gently scrubbing the uppers and soles with a clean cloth outside and inside.