RE:work
New Arrivals
Best Sellers
Sale
Final Sale
Comfort 3.0
Wide Toe Box
APMA Accepted Collection
Walker Sandals
About Us
Sustainability
News & Event
Media & Celebrities
Most Popular
Filter
Round-Toe Walker Sandals (Kamber)
$139.00
Elastic Back Strap Walker Sandals (Kara 2.0)
Round-Toe Kitten-Heel Sandals (Emeline)
$129.00
Square-Toe Slingback Toe Ring Sandals (Derorice)
$109.00
Square-Toe Mesh Sandals (Maura)
AdaptAll™ Flat Sandals (Demi)
Round-toe Wedge Sandals (Sally Pro)
$119.00
Round-Toe Flip-Flops (Carla)
$89.00
Square-Toe Flat Sandals (Delia)
Square-Toe Mid Heel Strappy Sandals (Alina)
$159.00
-19%
Celeb Fave
Pointed-Toe Slingback Sandals (Leah Pro)
$129.00$159.00
Walker Sandals (Kiara)
$149.00
AdaptAll™ Walker Sandals (Kara)
AdaptAll™ Walker Sandals (Kathy)
-37%
Round-Toe Slippers (Cleo)
$69.00$109.00
-25%
Pointed-Toe Bow Sandals (Samira)
$119.00$159.00
-27%
Arch Pro AdaptAll™ Sandals (Paloma)
$109.00$149.00
-38%
Strap Wedge Sandals (Heidi)
$99.00$159.00
Square-Toe Toe Ring Sandals (Jayna)
© VIVAIA All Rights ReservedTerms of Service - Privacy Policy - Cookie Setting