RE:work
New Arrivals
Best Sellers
Sale
Final Sale
Comfort 3.0
Wide Toe Box
APMA Accepted Collection
Walker Sandals
About Us
Sustainability
News & Event
Media & Celebrities
Most Popular
Filter
Celeb Fave
Square-Toe Jogger Sneakerina (Carol)
$159.00
Square-Toe Hybrid Mary Janes (Cecily)
$149.00
Round-Toe Stretchy Wool Knee-High Boots (Filipa)
$239.00
-12%
Round-Toe Platform Chunky Heel Loafers (Francesca)
$149.00$169.00
Round-Toe Casual Sneakers (Lexi)
Hot
Square-Toe Icon Loafers (Silvie)
$129.00
-22%
Square-Toe Water-Repellent Ankle Boots (Ryan Pro)
$139.00$179.00
Mini Square-Toe Mary-Jane Flats (Jovin)
$139.00
Unisex Slip-On Mesh Sneakers (Allday)
Round-Toe Knee-High Wool Wedge Boots (Eduarda)
$269.00
Square-Toe Knee-High Boots (Aida)
Square-Toe Margot V-Cut Flats (Margot 3.0)
-11%
Square-Toe Slip-On Chelsea Boots (Ryan Slip-On)
$159.00$179.00
Pointed-Toe Slingback Heels (Addison)
$169.00
3 Laces Included Square-Toe Lace-Up Mary Janes (Miley)
Velvet Whipstitched Loafers (Siena)
$189.00
Waterproof PufferTherm Warm Boots (Tyler)
$199.00
Round-Toe Embroidered Loafers (Audrey)
Square-Toe Block-Heel Knee-High Boots (Atria)
$249.00
Square-Toe Mary Janes (Margot Mary Jane)
Round-Toe Wool Ankle Boots (Freja)
$179.00
Pointed-Toe Ballet Flats (Aria 5°)
Round-Toe Slip-On Sneaker Boots (Urban Boots)
-16%
Wide Toe Box Flats (Tila)
$109.00$129.00
Square-Toe Lace-Up Satin Sneakerina (Cristina)
Pointed-Toe Mid Heels (Anna)
-21%
Square-Toe Slip-On Chelsea Boots-Winter Limited Edition (Ryan Slip-On)
$149.00$189.00
Round-Toe Chunky Platform Travel Boots (Everly)
$229.00
Square-Toe Stress Free Chunky Heels (Megan)
Pointed-Toe Kitten Heels (Scarlett)
-35%
Pointed-Toe Mid Heels (Alana)
$129.00$199.00
2-in-1 Detachable Mid Heel Boots (Rita)
$169.00$259.00
New
Square-Toe Faux Fur Mary Jane (Moxa)
Round-Toe Clog Mules (Buna)
Lightweight Square-Toe V-Cut Flats (Margot Walker)
Margot Slingback Heels (Mikko)
Square-Toe Margot Mary Jane 3.0 (Myriel)
Square-Toe Margot™ Chunky Heels (Monroe)
Wide
Square-Toe V-Cut Flats (Margot 2.0)
Square-Toe Block-Heel Boots (Lerna)
PointEase™ Slingback Heels (Sylvan)
Square-Toe Water-Repellent Block Heeled Boots (Regina Pro)
Round-Toe Satin Sneakerina (Yanka)
Square-Toe All-Day Standing Flats (Mabel)
Pointed-Toe Bow Flats (Azura)
Wide-Shaft Knee-High Boots (Gia 2.0)
$299.00
Pointed-Toe Stilettos (Arabella)
Wide Toe Knit Box Flats (Tia)
Round-Toe Jogger Sneakerina (Yancy)
-39%
Round-Toe Lug Sole Ankle Boots (Francis)
$139.00$229.00
Square-Toe Ankle Boots (Marsa)
Square-Toe Water-Repellent Heeled Boots (Gisella)
$219.00
Wide Toe Box Barefoot Sneaker (Maven)
Round-Toe Chunky Heel Loafers (Franata)
Round-Toe Velvet Whipstitched Ankle Boots (Rhoda)
Velvet Whipstitched Flats (Mirit)
Jogger Re-Nylon Sneakerina (Yancy)
Walker Pro Hybrid Penny Loafers (Ivana)
© VIVAIA All Rights ReservedTerms of Service - Privacy Policy - Cookie Setting